Home > Bug reports > Doc pipeline formulaire_fond

Bug report #346 - Doc pipeline formulaire_fond

Created on Wednesday 13 March 2019 by JLuc

Assigned to:
This bug has been assigned to nobody.

Exemple proposé sur irc à l’usage de peetdu qui améliorera peut être :

function blabla_formulaire_fond($fond) {
        if (
                $fond['args']['form'] == 'editer_article'
                and $id_parent = $fond['args']['contexte']['id_parent'];
                and $id_secteur = sql_getfetsel('id_secteur', 'spip_rubriques', 'id_rubrique=' . intval($id_parent)
                and $id_secteur === 7
        ) {
                $fond['data'] = str_replace(_T('info_sous_titre'), _T('monnouveau:truc'), $fond['data']);
        }
        return $fond;
}

No comment

Bug report or comment only available for registered users.

Log in.